Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd

Contact Information

Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd
No. 2 & 4, Jalan Ttc 21, Taman Teknologi Cheng, 75250 Melaka, Malaysia
Malacca, 75250
Get Directions
Phone: 06-336 5300
Phone: 012-628 5676
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd is located in Malacca.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Engineer
ISIC Codes
7110

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd?

The phone number for Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd is 06-336 5300.
Q2

Where is Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd located?

Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd is located at No. 2 & 4, Jalan Ttc 21, Taman Teknologi Cheng, 75250 Melaka, Malaysia, Malacca.
Q3

What days are Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd open?

Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd is open Mon–Sat 8:30 AM–5:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd?

You can contact Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd by phone using number 06-336 5300.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd?

The website for Yi Tern Engineering Sdn Bhd is www.yitern.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No. 2 & 4, Jalan Ttc 21, Taman Teknologi Cheng, 75250 Melaka, Malaysia Malacca, 75250
+

Businesses in Postal Code 75250

Businesses in 75250: 9,170
75250 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  14%
Automotive:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  41%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  46%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  72%
12:  11%
16:  6%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Plaza Pandan Malim:  6%
Taman Malim Jaya:  27%
Taman Teknologi Cheng:  6%
Other:  61%
+

Write a Review