Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
Yi Kang Vegetarian Organic Cafe
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Yi Kang Vegetarian Organic Cafe
60, Jalan Kebudayaan 18, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
07-520 5718
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
9:30 AM – 8:00 PM
Tuesday
9:30 AM – 8:00 PM
Wednesday
9:30 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday
9:30 AM – 8:00 PM
Friday
9:30 AM – 8:00 PM
Saturday
9:30 AM – 8:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
Google Maps:
Visit
Foursquare:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Vegetarian restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
»
Vegetarian restaurants
Engaged in:
Vegetarian restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Yi Kang Vegetarian Organic Cafe located?
Yi Kang Vegetarian Organic Cafe is located at
60, Jalan Kebudayaan 18, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
.
Q2
What days are Yi Kang Vegetarian Organic Cafe open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Yi Kang Vegetarian Organic Cafe is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Yi Kang Vegetarian Organic Cafe?
There is no website listed for Yi Kang Vegetarian Organic Cafe, but you can find Yi Kang Vegetarian Organic Cafe on
Foursquare
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
60, Jalan Kebudayaan 18, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
Beng Lee Glass & Aluminium Construction
Business at this address
Tawakal Communication (M) Sdn Bhd
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 81300
Businesses in 81300:
33,498
Categories
Shopping:
24%
Restaurants:
16%
Other:
60%
Price
Inexpensive:
51%
Moderate:
46%
Expensive:
4%
Very Expensive:
0%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
7:
63%
16:
11%
12:
10%
19:
5%
Other:
12%
Neighborhoods
Skudai:
5%
Taman Impian Emas:
6%
Taman Sutera Utama:
9%
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah:
17%
Taman Universiti:
14%
Other:
48%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review