Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd.

Contact Information

Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd.
1st Floor, Pertama Complex, Lot 1.27, Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman, Chow Kit, 50350 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur
Get Directions
Phone: 03-2694 1075
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Tailor
ISIC Codes
9529

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd.?

The phone number for Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd. is 03-2694 1075.
Q2

Where is Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd. located?

Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd. is located at 1st Floor, Pertama Complex, Lot 1.27, Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman, Chow Kit, 50350 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur.
Q3

What days are Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd. open?

Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd. is open Mon–Sat 11:30 AM–9 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd.?

You can contact Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd. by phone using number 03-2694 1075.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd.?

The website for Vestano Tailor Sdn. Bhd. is www.vestano-tailor-sdn-bhd.jimdosite.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1st Floor, Pertama Complex, Lot 1.27, Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman, Chow Kit, 50350 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur
+

Businesses in Postal Code 50350

Businesses in 50350: 4,220
50350 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Restaurants:  14%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  51%
Inexpensive:  45%
Expensive:  3%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  84%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Chow Kit:  88%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review