Uncle Bob Fried Chicken

Contact Information

Uncle Bob Fried Chicken
33, Jalan Medan Midah, Taman Midah, 56000 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 012-670 3635
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Uncle Bob Fried Chicken?

The phone number for Uncle Bob Fried Chicken is 012-670 3635.
Q2

Where is Uncle Bob Fried Chicken located?

Uncle Bob Fried Chicken is located at 33, Jalan Medan Midah, Taman Midah, 56000 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Uncle Bob Fried Chicken?

You can contact Uncle Bob Fried Chicken by phone using number 012-670 3635.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Uncle Bob Fried Chicken?

There is no website listed for Uncle Bob Fried Chicken, but you can find Uncle Bob Fried Chicken on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

33, Jalan Medan Midah, Taman Midah, 56000 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 56000

Businesses in 56000: 19,706
56000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  46%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  69%
12:  11%
16:  6%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Sri Permaisuri:  7%
Bukit Cheras:  10%
Cheras:  20%
Taman Connaught:  7%
Taman Mulia:  6%
Other:  50%
+

Write a Review