UKS Aircond

Contact Information

UKS Aircond
No.26 Jalan Pulau Tioman R, U10/R Greenhill, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 014-947 8417
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Jan 2, 2024
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Air-conditioning installation and repair.
Industry
Home Services »  Electrical installationAir-conditioning installation and repair
Engaged in:
Air-conditioning installation and repair, Electrical installation
ISIC Codes
43214322

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for UKS Aircond?

The phone number for UKS Aircond is 014-947 8417.
Q2

Where is UKS Aircond located?

UKS Aircond is located at No.26 Jalan Pulau Tioman R, U10/R Greenhill, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia, 40150.
Q3

What days are UKS Aircond open?

UKS Aircond is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for UKS Aircond?

You can contact UKS Aircond by phone using number 014-947 8417.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for UKS Aircond?

The website for UKS Aircond is pakaraircondrumah.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 40150

Businesses in 40150: 7,066
40150 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  13%
Restaurants:  13%
Industry:  12%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  42%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  73%
12:  8%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Pinggiran Subang:  7%
Bukit Jelutong:  8%
Hicom-glenmarie Industrial Park:  11%
Taman Subang Perdana:  6%
Taman TTDI Jaya:  5%
Other:  63%
+

Write a Review