Trisatria Niaga Rahayu Sdn. Bhd.

Contact Information

Trisatria Niaga Rahayu Sdn. Bhd.
No.100B, Jalan Ss 24/2, Taman Megah, 47301, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Taman Megah, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 03-7805 2525
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping »  Department stores
Engaged in:
Other retail sale in non-specialized stores, Gift Shop
ISIC Codes
4719, 4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Trisatria Niaga Rahayu Sdn. Bhd.?

The phone number for Trisatria Niaga Rahayu Sdn. Bhd. is 03-7805 2525.
Q2

Where is Trisatria Niaga Rahayu Sdn. Bhd. located?

Trisatria Niaga Rahayu Sdn. Bhd. is located at No.100B, Jalan Ss 24/2, Taman Megah, 47301, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Taman Megah, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Trisatria Niaga Rahayu Sdn. Bhd.?

You can contact Trisatria Niaga Rahayu Sdn. Bhd. by phone using number 03-7805 2525.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No.100B, Jalan Ss 24/2, Taman Megah, 47301, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Taman Megah, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47301

Businesses in 47301: 22,835
47301 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Professional Services:  21%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  45%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  80%
12:  8%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Ara Damansara:  9%
Dataran Prima:  6%
Kelana Jaya:  11%
Ss 6:  7%
Ss 7:  6%
Sunway Mas Commercial Center:  8%
Other:  54%
+

Write a Review