TREC Kuala Lumpur

3.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews

Contact Information

TREC Kuala Lumpur
438 Jalan Tun Razak
Kuala Lumpur, 50400
Get Directions
Phone: 012-478 5095
Hours: Show
Yelp Page: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

TREC Kuala Lumpur is located in Kuala Lumpur.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for TREC Kuala Lumpur?

The phone number for TREC Kuala Lumpur is 012-478 5095.
Q2

Where is TREC Kuala Lumpur located?

TREC Kuala Lumpur is located at 438 Jalan Tun Razak, Kuala Lumpur, 50400.
Q3

What days are TREC Kuala Lumpur open?

TREC Kuala Lumpur is open Mon–Sun 12 PM–5 AM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for TREC Kuala Lumpur?

You can contact TREC Kuala Lumpur by phone using number 012-478 5095.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for TREC Kuala Lumpur?

The website for TREC Kuala Lumpur is www.trec.com.my.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

438 Jalan Tun Razak Kuala Lumpur, 50400
+

Businesses in Postal Code 50400

Businesses in 50400: 3,969
50400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  17%
Restaurants:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  41%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  88%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Kampung Bahru:  17%
Kampung Datuk Keramat:  19%
Kuala Lumpur:  5%
Pudu:  5%
Royal Selangor Golf Club:  6%
Titiwangsa Sentral:  18%
Other:  29%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizMalay3.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.