Technimetal Engineering Sdn. Bhd.

Contact Information

Technimetal Engineering Sdn. Bhd.
No. 11, Jalan Sri Plentong 1, Taman Perindustrian Sri Plentong, 81750 Masai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 012-709 3988
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Engineer
ISIC Codes
7110

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Technimetal Engineering Sdn. Bhd.?

The phone number for Technimetal Engineering Sdn. Bhd. is 012-709 3988.
Q2

Where is Technimetal Engineering Sdn. Bhd. located?

Technimetal Engineering Sdn. Bhd. is located at No. 11, Jalan Sri Plentong 1, Taman Perindustrian Sri Plentong, 81750 Masai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Technimetal Engineering Sdn. Bhd.?

You can contact Technimetal Engineering Sdn. Bhd. by phone using number 012-709 3988.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No. 11, Jalan Sri Plentong 1, Taman Perindustrian Sri Plentong, 81750 Masai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 81750

Businesses in 81750: 3,878
81750 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  15%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  69%
16:  8%
12:  7%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Baru Permas Jaya:  27%
Bandar Seri Alam:  15%
Taman Rinting:  10%
Other:  48%
+

Write a Review