Taqwa Gemilang Enterprise

Contact Information

Taqwa Gemilang Enterprise
12, Jalan Kebudayaan 7, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 07-520 1707
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Financial Services
Engaged in:
Insurance Agency
ISIC Codes
6622
SIC Codes
6411

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Taqwa Gemilang Enterprise?

The phone number for Taqwa Gemilang Enterprise is 07-520 1707.
Q2

Where is Taqwa Gemilang Enterprise located?

Taqwa Gemilang Enterprise is located at 12, Jalan Kebudayaan 7, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are Taqwa Gemilang Enterprise open?

Taqwa Gemilang Enterprise is open Mon–Thu 8:30 AM–5:30 PM; Sat 8:30 AM–12:30 PM; closed Fri, Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Taqwa Gemilang Enterprise?

You can contact Taqwa Gemilang Enterprise by phone using number 07-520 1707.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

12, Jalan Kebudayaan 7, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 81300

Businesses in 81300: 33,498
81300 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Restaurants:  16%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  46%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  63%
16:  11%
12:  10%
19:  5%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Skudai:  5%
Taman Impian Emas:  6%
Taman Sutera Utama:  9%
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah:  17%
Taman Universiti:  14%
Other:  48%
+

Write a Review