Swimming Pool@The Federal KL

Contact Information

Swimming Pool@The Federal KL
35, Jalan Bukit Bintang, 55100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Get Directions
Phone: 03-2148 9166
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Swimming Pool@The Federal KL?

The phone number for Swimming Pool@The Federal KL is 03-2148 9166.
Q2

Where is Swimming Pool@The Federal KL located?

Swimming Pool@The Federal KL is located at 35, Jalan Bukit Bintang, 55100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia..
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Swimming Pool@The Federal KL?

You can contact Swimming Pool@The Federal KL by phone using number 03-2148 9166.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Swimming Pool@The Federal KL?

There is no website listed for Swimming Pool@The Federal KL, but you can find Swimming Pool@The Federal KL on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

35, Jalan Bukit Bintang, 55100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 55100

Businesses in 55100: 38,868
55100 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  79%
12:  7%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Bintang:  37%
Imbi:  10%
Maluri:  14%
Pandan Indah:  9%
Pudu:  9%
Other:  23%
+

Write a Review