SWIFT Delivery
5.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
Contact Information
SWIFT DeliveryNo. 29, Jalan Midah 11, Taman Midah
Kuala Lumpur, 56000
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
SWIFT Delivery is located in Kuala Lumpur.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Business to Business Service
ISIC Codes
7020
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for SWIFT Delivery?
The phone number for SWIFT Delivery is 018-395 8580.Q2
Where is SWIFT Delivery located?
SWIFT Delivery is located at No. 29, Jalan Midah 11, Taman Midah, Kuala Lumpur, 56000.Q3
What days are SWIFT Delivery open?
SWIFT Delivery is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.Q4
Is there a primary contact for SWIFT Delivery?
You can contact SWIFT Delivery by phone using number 018-395 8580.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for SWIFT Delivery?
There is no website listed for SWIFT Delivery, but you can find SWIFT Delivery on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
No. 29, Jalan Midah 11, Taman Midah Kuala Lumpur, 56000
SK Taman Midah 1
Business at this address
Vanguard Sound & Lights
Business at this address
Vince Cuci Shop
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code 56000
Businesses in 56000: 19,706
Categories
Professional Services: 11%
Neighborhoods
Bandar Sri Permaisuri: 7%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizMalay5.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.