Sentral Hotel Geogetown

Contact Information

Sentral Hotel Geogetown
12, Lorong Kinta, 10400 George Town, Pulau Pinang
Get Directions
Phone: 010-295 0089
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sentral Hotel Geogetown is located in George Town, Penang. This business is working in the following industry: Hotels and motels.
Industry
Hotels & Travel »  Hotels
Engaged in:
Hotels and motels
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sentral Hotel Geogetown?

The phone number for Sentral Hotel Geogetown is 010-295 0089.
Q2

Where is Sentral Hotel Geogetown located?

Sentral Hotel Geogetown is located at 12, Lorong Kinta, 10400 George Town, Pulau Pinang.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Sentral Hotel Geogetown?

You can contact Sentral Hotel Geogetown by phone using number 010-295 0089.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

12, Lorong Kinta, 10400 George Town, Pulau Pinang
+

Businesses in Postal Code 10400

Businesses in 10400: 4,185
10400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  62%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4:  81%
16:  7%
12:  7%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

George Town:  18%
Georgetown:  81%
Other:  2%
+

Write a Review