Segambut Yong Tau Foo

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Segambut Yong Tau Foo
Mayang Oasis Food Court 98-3A Food Court, Jalan SS 26/9, Taman Mayang Jaya, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 016-296 9688
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Food Court
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Segambut Yong Tau Foo located?

Segambut Yong Tau Foo is located at Mayang Oasis Food Court 98-3A Food Court, Jalan SS 26/9, Taman Mayang Jaya, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Segambut Yong Tau Foo open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Segambut Yong Tau Foo is open Tue–Sun 9 AM–7 PM; closed Mon.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Segambut Yong Tau Foo?

The website for Segambut Yong Tau Foo is segambut-yong-tau-foo.business.site.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Mayang Oasis Food Court 98-3A Food Court, Jalan SS 26/9, Taman Mayang Jaya, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47301

Businesses in 47301: 8,738
47301 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Professional Services:  21%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  45%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  80%
12:  8%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Ara Damansara:  9%
Dataran Prima:  6%
Kelana Jaya:  11%
Ss 6:  7%
Ss 7:  6%
Sunway Mas Commercial Center:  8%
Other:  54%
+

Write a Review