Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
Sambal Restaurant
Contact Information
Sambal Restaurant
52, Jalan Perwira 1, Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, 81300 Skudai, Johor, Malaysia
Johor Bahru, 81300
Get Directions
Phone:
016-265 2769
Hours:
Show
Monday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Sambal Restaurant is located in Johor Bahru. This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Sambal Restaurant?
The phone number for Sambal Restaurant is
016-265 2769
.
Q2
Where is Sambal Restaurant located?
Sambal Restaurant is located at
52, Jalan Perwira 1, Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, 81300 Skudai, Johor, Malaysia, Johor Bahru
.
Q3
What days are Sambal Restaurant open?
Sambal Restaurant is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–10 PM; closed Sun.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Sambal Restaurant?
You can contact Sambal Restaurant by phone using number
016-265 2769
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
52, Jalan Perwira 1, Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, 81300 Skudai, Johor, Malaysia Johor Bahru, 81300
C P Enterprise
Wholesalers
INTEGRITY Beauty Centre
Beauty salons
Sambal Cafe Skudai
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 81300
Businesses in 81300:
33,498
Categories
Shopping:
24%
Restaurants:
16%
Other:
60%
Price
Inexpensive:
51%
Moderate:
46%
Expensive:
4%
Very Expensive:
0%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
7:
63%
16:
11%
12:
10%
19:
5%
Other:
12%
Neighborhoods
Skudai:
5%
Taman Impian Emas:
6%
Taman Sutera Utama:
9%
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah:
17%
Taman Universiti:
14%
Other:
48%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review