Roti King Saleng

Contact Information

Roti King Saleng
Jalan Saleng 7, Kampung Baru Saleng, 81400 Senai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 010-822 5445
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Malaysian restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Malaysian restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Malaysian restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Roti King Saleng?

The phone number for Roti King Saleng is 010-822 5445.
Q2

Where is Roti King Saleng located?

Roti King Saleng is located at Jalan Saleng 7, Kampung Baru Saleng, 81400 Senai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are Roti King Saleng open?

Roti King Saleng is open Mon–Sat 5 PM–1:30 AM; Sun 5 PM–12 AM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Roti King Saleng?

You can contact Roti King Saleng by phone using number 010-822 5445.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Roti King Saleng?

There is no website listed for Roti King Saleng, but you can find Roti King Saleng on Facebook.
Q6

Does Roti King Saleng deliver?

Yes, Roti King Saleng offers delivery as an option. Call 010-822 5445 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Jalan Saleng 7, Kampung Baru Saleng, 81400 Senai, Johor Darul Ta'zim, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 81400

Businesses in 81400: 6,276
81400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Industry:  15%
Restaurants:  14%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  47%
Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  70%
12:  8%
16:  7%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Taman Bahagia:  7%
Taman Impian Senai:  6%
Taman Senai Utama:  15%
Other:  72%
+

Write a Review