Roast Chicken @ Asia Cafe
Contact Information
Roast Chicken @ Asia Cafe57, Jalan SS 15/8a, Ss 15, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47500
Get Directions Business Description
Roast Chicken @ Asia Cafe is located in Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Roast Chicken @ Asia Cafe?
The phone number for Roast Chicken @ Asia Cafe is 016-232 1124.Q2
Where is Roast Chicken @ Asia Cafe located?
Roast Chicken @ Asia Cafe is located at 57, Jalan SS 15/8a, Ss 15, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia, Petaling Jaya.Q3
Is there a primary contact for Roast Chicken @ Asia Cafe?
You can contact Roast Chicken @ Asia Cafe by phone using number 016-232 1124. +Additional Businesses at this Address
57, Jalan SS 15/8a, Ss 15, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47500
+Businesses in Postal Code 47500
Businesses in 47500: 19,560
Categories
Professional Services: 11%
+