Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd

Contact Information

Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd
No. 67-1, Jalan Bayu Laut 4B/KS9, Gravit8 Kota Bayuemas, 41200 Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Klang (city), Selangor, 41200
Get Directions
Phone: 03-3325 7033
Phone: 019-235 3202
Hours: Show
Fax: 03-3325 7034
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Aug 10, 2024
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd is located in Klang (city), Selangor, and was founded in 8/21/17. This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Founded: 8/21/17
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd been in business?

Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd has been in business for around 9 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd?

The phone number for Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd is 03-3325 7033.
Q3

Where is Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd located?

Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd is located at No. 67-1, Jalan Bayu Laut 4B/KS9, Gravit8 Kota Bayuemas, 41200 Klang, Selangor, Malaysia, Klang (city).
Q4

What days are Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd open?

Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd?

You can contact Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd by phone using number 03-3325 7033.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd?

The website for Rimba Warisan Sdn Bhd is www.rimbawarisan.com.my.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No. 67-1, Jalan Bayu Laut 4B/KS9, Gravit8 Kota Bayuemas, 41200 Klang, Selangor, Malaysia Klang (city), Selangor, 41200
+

Businesses in Postal Code 41200

Businesses in 41200: 23,662
41200 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  14%
Industry:  11%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  70%
12:  10%
16:  8%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Botanik:  9%
Bandar Bukit Tinggi:  15%
Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2:  7%
Taman Bayu Perdana:  7%
Taman Sentosa:  5%
Taman Sri Andalas:  7%
Other:  49%
+

Write a Review