Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
RHB Bank
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
RHB Bank
1, Jalan 14/20, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
03-7957 4742
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
9:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 5:00 PM
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
11:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
9:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
4:00 PM – 6:00 PM
8:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM – 3:00 PM
5:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Web:
www.rhbgroup.com
Facebook Profile:
Visit
Twitter Feed:
Visit
Google Maps:
Visit
Instagram:
Visit
Youtube Channel:
Visit
Foursquare:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Atm's.
Industry
Financial Services
»
Banks
;
Atm's
Engaged in:
Atm's, Banks
ISIC Codes
6419
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is RHB Bank located?
RHB Bank is located at
1, Jalan 14/20, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Malaysia, Selangor
.
Q2
What days are RHB Bank open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
RHB Bank is open
Monday:
9 AM–5 PM, 9–10 PM
Tuesday:
9 AM–11 PM
Wednesday:
10 AM–5 PM, 8–9 PM, 11 PM–12 AM
Thursday:
9 AM–6 PM
Friday:
9 AM–5 PM, 9–10 PM
Saturday:
10–11 AM, 4–6 PM, 8–10 PM
Sunday:
12–3 PM, 5–6 PM
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for RHB Bank?
The website for RHB Bank is
www.rhbgroup.com
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
1, Jalan 14/20, 46100 Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
RHB Bank Bhd
Banks
+
RHB Bank · Youtube
+
Businesses in Postal Code 46100
Businesses in 46100:
1,756
Categories
Shopping:
24%
Restaurants:
13%
Professional Services:
13%
Other:
50%
Price
Moderate:
45%
Inexpensive:
44%
Expensive:
5%
Very Expensive:
5%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
3:
80%
12:
7%
Other:
14%
Neighborhoods
Seksyen 14:
47%
Seksyen 51a:
32%
Other:
21%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review