Restoran Chow Yhang 新朝阳

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Restoran Chow Yhang 新朝阳
135, Jalan SS 2/6, SS 2, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 03-7877 3850
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Chinese restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Chinese restaurants
Engaged in:
Chinese restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Restoran Chow Yhang 新朝阳 located?

Restoran Chow Yhang 新朝阳 is located at 135, Jalan SS 2/6, SS 2, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Restoran Chow Yhang 新朝阳 open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Restoran Chow Yhang 新朝阳 is open Mon–Wed, Fri–Sun 11:30 AM–2:30 PM, 6–9:30 PM; closed Thu.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Restoran Chow Yhang 新朝阳?

There is no website listed for Restoran Chow Yhang 新朝阳, but you can find Restoran Chow Yhang 新朝阳 on Facebook.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47300

Businesses in 47300: 9,114
47300 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  75%
12:  9%
16:  5%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

SS 2:  58%
Taman Universiti:  9%
Other:  33%
+

Write a Review