R50 Hair Lounge
4.4 ★★★★★ 50+ reviews
Contact Information
R50 Hair Lounge13, Jalan TU 41, 75450 Ayer Keroh, Melaka, Malaysia
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Beauty salons.
Industry
Beauty & Spas » Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Beauty salons
ISIC Codes
9602
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for R50 Hair Lounge?
The phone number for R50 Hair Lounge is 018-666 1466.Q2
Where is R50 Hair Lounge located?
R50 Hair Lounge is located at 13, Jalan TU 41, 75450 Ayer Keroh, Melaka, Malaysia, Malacca.Q3
What days are R50 Hair Lounge open?
R50 Hair Lounge is open Mon, Wed–Sun 11 AM–9 PM; closed Tue.Q4
Is there a primary contact for R50 Hair Lounge?
You can contact R50 Hair Lounge by phone using number 018-666 1466. +Additional Businesses at this Address
13, Jalan TU 41, 75450 Ayer Keroh, Melaka, Malaysia
Nano Wash
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code 75450
Businesses in 75450: 1,526
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizMalay4.4★★★★★50+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.