Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
Pressto Citta Mall
Contact Information
Pressto Citta Mall
LG-03 Lower Ground Floor, 1, Jalan PJU 1a/48, Pusat Perdagangan Dana 1, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone:
03-7491 8585
Phone:
03-6414 9895
Hours:
Show
Monday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Web:
www.presstoasia.com.my
Google Maps:
Visit
Instagram:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Dry Cleaner, Laundry
ISIC Codes
9601
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Pressto Citta Mall?
The phone number for Pressto Citta Mall is
03-7491 8585
.
Q2
Where is Pressto Citta Mall located?
Pressto Citta Mall is located at
LG-03 Lower Ground Floor, 1, Jalan PJU 1a/48, Pusat Perdagangan Dana 1, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
.
Q3
What days are Pressto Citta Mall open?
Pressto Citta Mall is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Pressto Citta Mall?
You can contact Pressto Citta Mall by phone using number
03-7491 8585
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Pressto Citta Mall?
The website for Pressto Citta Mall is
www.presstoasia.com.my
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
LG-03 Lower Ground Floor, 1, Jalan PJU 1a/48, Pusat Perdagangan Dana 1, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Smart Uniform Sdn. Bhd. @ Citta Mall
Clothing stores
Vitacare
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 47301
Businesses in 47301:
22,835
Categories
Shopping:
23%
Professional Services:
21%
Restaurants:
12%
Other:
44%
Price
Moderate:
47%
Inexpensive:
45%
Expensive:
5%
Very Expensive:
3%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
3:
80%
12:
8%
Other:
12%
Neighborhoods
Ara Damansara:
9%
Dataran Prima:
6%
Kelana Jaya:
11%
Ss 6:
7%
Ss 7:
6%
Sunway Mas Commercial Center:
8%
Other:
54%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review