Polymer Composite Asia Sdn Bhd

Contact Information

Polymer Composite Asia Sdn Bhd
No.15, Jalan Seroja 43, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor, 81100 Johor Bahru, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 07-354 7718
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Polymer Composite Asia Sdn Bhd?

The phone number for Polymer Composite Asia Sdn Bhd is 07-354 7718.
Q2

Where is Polymer Composite Asia Sdn Bhd located?

Polymer Composite Asia Sdn Bhd is located at No.15, Jalan Seroja 43, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor, 81100 Johor Bahru, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Polymer Composite Asia Sdn Bhd?

You can contact Polymer Composite Asia Sdn Bhd by phone using number 07-354 7718.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No.15, Jalan Seroja 43, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor, 81100 Johor Bahru, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 81100

Businesses in 81100: 12,816
81100 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  71%
16:  9%
12:  7%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Johor Jaya:  10%
Taman Daya:  9%
Taman Desa Tebrau:  6%
Taman Johor Jaya:  18%
Taman Molek:  11%
Taman Mount Austin:  14%
Other:  31%
+

Write a Review