Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
Pian Technology
Contact Information
Pian Technology
223, Lagenda Heights, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone:
016-420 7426
Hours:
Show
Monday
10:30 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday
10:30 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday
10:30 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday
10:30 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday
3:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Saturday
10:30 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday
10:30 AM – 7:00 PM
Facebook Profile:
Visit
Twitter Feed:
Visit
Google Maps:
Visit
Foursquare:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Computer Service, Mobile Phone Repair Shop, Phone Repair Service, Used Computer Store, Electronics Store
ISIC Codes
4741
,
4774
,
6209
,
9512
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Pian Technology?
The phone number for Pian Technology is
016-420 7426
.
Q2
Where is Pian Technology located?
Pian Technology is located at
223, Lagenda Heights, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah, Malaysia
.
Q3
What days are Pian Technology open?
Pian Technology is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 10:30 AM–7 PM; Fri 3–9 PM.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Pian Technology?
You can contact Pian Technology by phone using number
016-420 7426
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Pian Technology?
There is no website listed for Pian Technology, but you can find Pian Technology on
Facebook
.
+
Businesses in Postal Code 08000
Businesses in 08000:
30,127
Categories
Shopping:
23%
Restaurants:
17%
Other:
59%
Price
Moderate:
48%
Inexpensive:
47%
Expensive:
4%
Very Expensive:
1%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
4:
61%
12:
11%
19:
8%
16:
6%
Other:
14%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review