Pemborong Pakaian Hawa

Contact Information

Pemborong Pakaian Hawa
No. 14-1, Lorong Meranti, Off Jalan Kenanga, 55200, Kuala Lumpur, WP Kuala Lumpur, 55200, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 03-9221 3410
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pemborong Pakaian Hawa?

The phone number for Pemborong Pakaian Hawa is 03-9221 3410.
Q2

Where is Pemborong Pakaian Hawa located?

Pemborong Pakaian Hawa is located at No. 14-1, Lorong Meranti, Off Jalan Kenanga, 55200, Kuala Lumpur, WP Kuala Lumpur, 55200, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Pemborong Pakaian Hawa?

You can contact Pemborong Pakaian Hawa by phone using number 03-9221 3410.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No. 14-1, Lorong Meranti, Off Jalan Kenanga, 55200, Kuala Lumpur, WP Kuala Lumpur, 55200, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 55200

Businesses in 55200: 7,076
55200 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Restaurants:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  84%
12:  6%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Chan Sow Lin:  16%
Cheras:  20%
Cheras Batu 2 1-2:  16%
Pudu:  22%
Taman Miharja:  11%
Other:  14%
+

Write a Review