Panda Technologies

Contact Information

Panda Technologies
NO. 53, Tingkat Bawah, Jalan TBC 5 Taiping Business Center, 34000 Taiping, Perak, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 018-919 9898
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Phone Repair Service
ISIC Codes
9512

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Panda Technologies?

The phone number for Panda Technologies is 018-919 9898.
Q2

Where is Panda Technologies located?

Panda Technologies is located at NO. 53, Tingkat Bawah, Jalan TBC 5 Taiping Business Center, 34000 Taiping, Perak, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are Panda Technologies open?

Panda Technologies is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Panda Technologies?

You can contact Panda Technologies by phone using number 018-919 9898.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Panda Technologies?

There is no website listed for Panda Technologies, but you can find Panda Technologies on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

NO. 53, Tingkat Bawah, Jalan TBC 5 Taiping Business Center, 34000 Taiping, Perak, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 34000

Businesses in 34000: 10,220
34000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Restaurants:  19%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

5:  72%
12:  8%
16:  7%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Kampung Asam Kumbang:  6%
Kampung Jambu:  15%
Kawasan Perindustrian Ringan Tupai:  5%
Medan Taiping:  6%
Other:  68%
+

Write a Review