OYO 105 Sabrina Golden Palace Hotel

Contact Information

OYO 105 Sabrina Golden Palace Hotel
83, Bukit Bintang St, Bukit Bintang, 55100 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 03-8873 3704
Phone: 03-8873 3710
Phone: 07-268 7406
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Hotels and motels.
Industry
Hotels & Travel »  Hotels
Engaged in:
Hotels and motels
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for OYO 105 Sabrina Golden Palace Hotel?

The phone number for OYO 105 Sabrina Golden Palace Hotel is 03-8873 3704.
Q2

Where is OYO 105 Sabrina Golden Palace Hotel located?

OYO 105 Sabrina Golden Palace Hotel is located at 83, Bukit Bintang St, Bukit Bintang, 55100 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for OYO 105 Sabrina Golden Palace Hotel?

You can contact OYO 105 Sabrina Golden Palace Hotel by phone using number 03-8873 3704.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for OYO 105 Sabrina Golden Palace Hotel?

The website for OYO 105 Sabrina Golden Palace Hotel is www.oyorooms.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

83, Bukit Bintang St, Bukit Bintang, 55100 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 55100

Businesses in 55100: 38,868
55100 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  79%
12:  7%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Bintang:  37%
Imbi:  10%
Maluri:  14%
Pandan Indah:  9%
Pudu:  9%
Other:  23%
+

Write a Review