New Image Hair & Beauty Salon

4.8 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews

Contact Information

New Image Hair & Beauty Salon
49A, Lintang Angsana, Bandar Baru Air Itam, 11500 Ayer Itam, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 04-828 7000
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for New Image Hair & Beauty Salon?

The phone number for New Image Hair & Beauty Salon is 04-828 7000.
Q2

Where is New Image Hair & Beauty Salon located?

New Image Hair & Beauty Salon is located at 49A, Lintang Angsana, Bandar Baru Air Itam, 11500 Ayer Itam, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia, Penang.
Q3

What days are New Image Hair & Beauty Salon open?

New Image Hair & Beauty Salon is open Tue–Sun 11 AM–8 PM; closed Mon.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for New Image Hair & Beauty Salon?

You can contact New Image Hair & Beauty Salon by phone using number 04-828 7000.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for New Image Hair & Beauty Salon?

There is no website listed for New Image Hair & Beauty Salon, but you can find New Image Hair & Beauty Salon on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

49A, Lintang Angsana, Bandar Baru Air Itam, 11500 Ayer Itam, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 11500

Businesses in 11500: 5,310
11500 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Restaurants:  20%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  64%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4:  64%
16:  13%
12:  13%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Baru Air Itam:  31%
Bandar Baru Ayer Itam:  21%
Kampung Melayu:  14%
Kampung Pisang:  7%
Pekan Ayer Itam:  7%
Other:  21%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizMalay4.8★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.