New Era Communication

Contact Information

New Era Communication
62, Jalan SS 21/39, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Damansara Jaya, 47400
Get Directions
Phone: 019-299 2662
Fax: 03-7728 8443
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

New Era Communication is located in Damansara Jaya.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Telecommunications Equipment Supplier
ISIC Codes
4651
SIC Codes
5045

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for New Era Communication?

The phone number for New Era Communication is 019-299 2662.
Q2

Where is New Era Communication located?

New Era Communication is located at 62, Jalan SS 21/39, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia, Damansara Jaya.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for New Era Communication?

You can contact New Era Communication by phone using number 019-299 2662.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

62, Jalan SS 21/39, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia Damansara Jaya, 47400
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47400

Businesses in 47400: 11,782
47400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  17%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  80%
12:  8%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Damansara Intan:  11%
Damansara Jaya:  13%
Damansara Utama:  40%
Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara:  8%
Taman Sea:  8%
Other:  20%
+

Write a Review