Muscle Mania Club Damansara
4.6 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
Contact Information
Muscle Mania Club DamansaraC-G-36, 10 Boulevard, SPRINT, PJU6A Kayu Ara, Damansara, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Health Food Store, Vitamin & Supplements Store
ISIC Codes
4721, 4772
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Muscle Mania Club Damansara?
The phone number for Muscle Mania Club Damansara is 03-7733 3302.Q2
Where is Muscle Mania Club Damansara located?
Muscle Mania Club Damansara is located at C-G-36, 10 Boulevard, SPRINT, PJU6A Kayu Ara, Damansara, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.Q3
What days are Muscle Mania Club Damansara open?
Muscle Mania Club Damansara is open Mon–Fri 11 AM–7 PM; Sat–Sun 12–5 PM.Q4
Is there a primary contact for Muscle Mania Club Damansara?
You can contact Muscle Mania Club Damansara by phone using number 03-7733 3302.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Muscle Mania Club Damansara?
The website for Muscle Mania Club Damansara is
www.musclemaniaclub.com.my.
Q6
Does Muscle Mania Club Damansara deliver?
Yes, Muscle Mania Club Damansara offers delivery as an option. Call 03-7733 3302 for details. +Additional Businesses at this Address
C-G-36, 10 Boulevard, SPRINT, PJU6A Kayu Ara, Damansara, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Costume Empire
Department stores
+Businesses in Postal Code 47400
Businesses in 47400: 4,780
Categories
Professional Services: 17%
Neighborhoods
Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara: 8%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizMalay4.6★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.