Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd
4.7 ★★★★★ 100+ reviews
Contact Information
Motion Foundry Sdn BhdUnit T25 & T26, Third Floor Mall 1, CityONE Megamall, No. 1 Jalan Song
Kuching, Sarawak, 93350
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Last updated on Jul 27, 2026
Business Description
Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd is located in Kuching, Sarawak, and was founded in 7/19/12. This business is working in the following industry: Film, tv and video production.
Industry
Professional Services » Film, tv and video production
Engaged in:
Motion picture, video and television programme production activities, Photography Service, Animation Studio
ISIC Codes
5911, 7420
SIC Codes
7812
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd been in business?
Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd has been in business for around 14 years.Q2
What is the phone number for Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd?
The phone number for Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd is 010-982 9725.Q3
Where is Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd located?
Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd is located at Unit T25 & T26, Third Floor Mall 1, CityONE Megamall, No. 1 Jalan Song, Kuching, Sarawak, 93350.Q4
What days are Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd open?
Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd is open Mon–Fri 9:30 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.Q5
Is there a primary contact for Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd?
You can contact Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd by phone using number 010-982 9725.Q6
What is the web address (URL) for Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd?
The website for Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd is
www.motionfoundry.com.my.
Q7
Does Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd have somewhere to park?
Yes, Motion Foundry Sdn Bhd has a parking lot available. +Businesses in Postal Code 93350
Businesses in 93350: 3,773
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on BizMalay4.7★★★★★100+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.