Malaysian Rare Disorders Society

Contact Information

Malaysian Rare Disorders Society
No. 7, 2nd Floor, by appointment only, Bangunan Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah, 16, Jln Utara, Seksyen 52 Petaling Jaya,
Get Directions
Phone: 019-771 4543
Phone: 010-944 6167
Phone: 03-7949 2067
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Non-Profit Organization
ISIC Codes
9499

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Malaysian Rare Disorders Society?

The phone number for Malaysian Rare Disorders Society is 019-771 4543.
Q2

Where is Malaysian Rare Disorders Society located?

Malaysian Rare Disorders Society is located at No. 7, 2nd Floor, by appointment only, Bangunan Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah, 16, Jln Utara, Seksyen 52 Petaling Jaya,, Selangor, 46000.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Malaysian Rare Disorders Society?

You can contact Malaysian Rare Disorders Society by phone using number 019-771 4543.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Malaysian Rare Disorders Society?

The website for Malaysian Rare Disorders Society is www.mrds.org.my.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No. 7, 2nd Floor, by appointment only, Bangunan Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah, 16, Jln Utara, Seksyen 52 Petaling Jaya,
+

Businesses in Postal Code 46000

Businesses in 46000: 3,061
46000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  12%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  47%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  71%
12:  10%
16:  7%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Gasing:  7%
Seksyen 1:  10%
Taman Medan:  8%
Taman Sri Manja:  8%
Other:  66%
+

Write a Review