Lovely Lace

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Lovely Lace
2, Q112B, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 082-263 789
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Novelty Store
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Lovely Lace located?

Lovely Lace is located at 2, Q112B, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia.
Q2

What days are Lovely Lace open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Lovely Lace is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Lovely Lace?

There is no website listed for Lovely Lace, but you can find Lovely Lace on Foursquare.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.lovelylace.com.au
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2, Q112B, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 93350

Businesses in 93350: 3,773
93350 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Restaurants:  19%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

82:  67%
16:  13%
12:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Tabuan Heights:  8%
Tabuan Jaya:  13%
Tabuan Laru:  6%
Taman Phoning:  6%
Other:  67%
+

Write a Review