LK Lee Architect

Contact Information

LK Lee Architect
Suite A-9-19, Level 9, Block A (Lobby 5), 1, Jalan SS 20/27, Damansara Intan, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 03-7727 4076
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Architects.
Industry
Professional Services »  Architects
Engaged in:
Architects
ISIC Codes
7110

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for LK Lee Architect?

The phone number for LK Lee Architect is 03-7727 4076.
Q2

Where is LK Lee Architect located?

LK Lee Architect is located at Suite A-9-19, Level 9, Block A (Lobby 5), 1, Jalan SS 20/27, Damansara Intan, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are LK Lee Architect open?

LK Lee Architect is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for LK Lee Architect?

You can contact LK Lee Architect by phone using number 03-7727 4076.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Suite A-9-19, Level 9, Block A (Lobby 5), 1, Jalan SS 20/27, Damansara Intan, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47400

Businesses in 47400: 11,782
47400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  17%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  80%
12:  8%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Damansara Intan:  11%
Damansara Jaya:  13%
Damansara Utama:  40%
Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara:  8%
Taman Sea:  8%
Other:  20%
+

Write a Review