LBS Engineering & Constuction

Contact Information

LBS Engineering & Constuction
No. 7, Jalan Sri Plentong 2, Taman Perindustrian Sri Plentong, 8175-, Masai, Johor, Malaysia, 81750 Masai, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 07-386 3537
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for LBS Engineering & Constuction?

The phone number for LBS Engineering & Constuction is 07-386 3537.
Q2

Where is LBS Engineering & Constuction located?

LBS Engineering & Constuction is located at No. 7, Jalan Sri Plentong 2, Taman Perindustrian Sri Plentong, 8175-, Masai, Johor, Malaysia, 81750 Masai, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for LBS Engineering & Constuction?

You can contact LBS Engineering & Constuction by phone using number 07-386 3537.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

No. 7, Jalan Sri Plentong 2, Taman Perindustrian Sri Plentong, 8175-, Masai, Johor, Malaysia, 81750 Masai, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 81750

Businesses in 81750: 3,878
81750 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  15%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

7:  69%
16:  8%
12:  7%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Baru Permas Jaya:  27%
Bandar Seri Alam:  15%
Taman Rinting:  10%
Other:  48%
+

Write a Review