L.A. Maxwell Enterprise

Contact Information

L.A. Maxwell Enterprise
2, Jalan Watan 2, Taman Sri Watan, 68000 Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia
Kampung Parit Selangor, Johor, 68000
Get Directions
Phone: 03-4296 3943
Fax: 03-4292 8410
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

L.A. Maxwell Enterprise is located in Kampung Parit Selangor, Johor.
Malaysia GST Number: 000130531328

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for L.A. Maxwell Enterprise?

The phone number for L.A. Maxwell Enterprise is 03-4296 3943.
Q2

Where is L.A. Maxwell Enterprise located?

L.A. Maxwell Enterprise is located at 2, Jalan Watan 2, Taman Sri Watan, 68000 Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia, Kampung Parit Selangor, Johor.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for L.A. Maxwell Enterprise?

You can contact L.A. Maxwell Enterprise by phone using number 03-4296 3943.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2, Jalan Watan 2, Taman Sri Watan, 68000 Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia Kampung Parit Selangor, Johor, 68000
+

Businesses in Postal Code 68000

Businesses in 68000: 11,379
68000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  15%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  53%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  66%
12:  10%
16:  6%
Other:  18%
+

Write a Review