Klinik Seri Setia

Contact Information

Klinik Seri Setia
8, Jalan SS 3/31, Taman Universiti, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 03-7876 6255
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Medical clinics.
Industry
Medical »  Medical clinics
Engaged in:
Medical clinic
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Klinik Seri Setia?

The phone number for Klinik Seri Setia is 03-7876 6255.
Q2

Where is Klinik Seri Setia located?

Klinik Seri Setia is located at 8, Jalan SS 3/31, Taman Universiti, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are Klinik Seri Setia open?

Klinik Seri Setia is open Mon–Fri 8 AM–9:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Klinik Seri Setia?

You can contact Klinik Seri Setia by phone using number 03-7876 6255.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Klinik Seri Setia?

The website for Klinik Seri Setia is www.serisetia.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8, Jalan SS 3/31, Taman Universiti, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47300

Businesses in 47300: 9,114
47300 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  75%
12:  9%
16:  5%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

SS 2:  58%
Taman Universiti:  9%
Other:  33%
+

Write a Review