Kian Seng Glass & Aluminium Works

Contact Information

Kian Seng Glass & Aluminium Works
2, Jalan Ttc 17, Taman Teknologi Cheng, 75250 Melaka, Malaysia
Malacca, 75250
Get Directions
Phone: 06-336 8288
Phone: 06-336 6288
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Kian Seng Glass & Aluminium Works is located in Malacca.
Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Glass Repair Service
ISIC Codes
9522

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Kian Seng Glass & Aluminium Works?

The phone number for Kian Seng Glass & Aluminium Works is 06-336 8288.
Q2

Where is Kian Seng Glass & Aluminium Works located?

Kian Seng Glass & Aluminium Works is located at 2, Jalan Ttc 17, Taman Teknologi Cheng, 75250 Melaka, Malaysia, Malacca.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Kian Seng Glass & Aluminium Works?

You can contact Kian Seng Glass & Aluminium Works by phone using number 06-336 8288.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2, Jalan Ttc 17, Taman Teknologi Cheng, 75250 Melaka, Malaysia Malacca, 75250
+

Businesses in Postal Code 75250

Businesses in 75250: 9,170
75250 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  14%
Automotive:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  41%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  46%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

6:  72%
12:  11%
16:  6%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Plaza Pandan Malim:  6%
Taman Malim Jaya:  27%
Taman Teknologi Cheng:  6%
Other:  61%
+

Write a Review