Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
IdeAs Shop
Contact Information
IdeAs Shop
Plaza Damas, H-1-12, Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, 50480 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone:
012-302 1996
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Engaged in:
Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
C
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for IdeAs Shop?
The phone number for IdeAs Shop is
012-302 1996
.
Q2
Where is IdeAs Shop located?
IdeAs Shop is located at
Plaza Damas, H-1-12, Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, 50480 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for IdeAs Shop?
You can contact IdeAs Shop by phone using number
012-302 1996
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
Plaza Damas, H-1-12, Jalan Sri Hartamas 1, 50480 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Absolute Sound
Business at this address
Balloon Buzz Party Centre
Business at this address
Cana Traders Sdn Bhd
Business at this address
Gary Teh
Business at this address
L P Gee & Co.
Business at this address
Messrs Sathya, Lee & Co.
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 50480
Businesses in 50480:
6,303
Categories
Restaurants:
20%
Shopping:
18%
Professional Services:
17%
Other:
45%
Price
Moderate:
47%
Inexpensive:
37%
Expensive:
9%
Very Expensive:
7%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
3:
79%
12:
8%
Other:
13%
Neighborhoods
Damansara Heights:
7%
Desa Sri Hartamas:
21%
Mont Kiara:
20%
Solaris Dutamas:
10%
Solaris Mont Kiara:
9%
Taman Sri Hartamas:
15%
Other:
18%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review