Hektar Premier Sdn Bhd

Contact Information

Hektar Premier Sdn Bhd
Lot F36, First Floor, Subang Parade 5, Jalan SS 16/1, Subang Jaya, 47500, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Kampung Baru Subang, Selangor, 47500
Get Directions
Phone: 03-5633 2530
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hektar Premier Sdn Bhd is located in Kampung Baru Subang, Selangor.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Property Management Company
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hektar Premier Sdn Bhd?

The phone number for Hektar Premier Sdn Bhd is 03-5633 2530.
Q2

Where is Hektar Premier Sdn Bhd located?

Hektar Premier Sdn Bhd is located at Lot F36, First Floor, Subang Parade 5, Jalan SS 16/1, Subang Jaya, 47500, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia, Kampung Baru Subang.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Hektar Premier Sdn Bhd?

You can contact Hektar Premier Sdn Bhd by phone using number 03-5633 2530.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Lot F36, First Floor, Subang Parade 5, Jalan SS 16/1, Subang Jaya, 47500, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia Kampung Baru Subang, Selangor, 47500
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47500

Businesses in 47500: 3,652
47500 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Restaurants:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  45%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  78%
12:  8%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Sunway:  18%
Ss 15:  29%
Ss 16:  9%
Other:  44%
+

Write a Review