Halal Food manufacturer

Contact Information

Halal Food manufacturer
Lot 35, Jalan Delima 1/3, Subang Hi-tech Industrial Park, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 03-5638 2289
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Halal Food manufacturer?

The phone number for Halal Food manufacturer is 03-5638 2289.
Q2

Where is Halal Food manufacturer located?

Halal Food manufacturer is located at Lot 35, Jalan Delima 1/3, Subang Hi-tech Industrial Park, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Halal Food manufacturer?

You can contact Halal Food manufacturer by phone using number 03-5638 2289.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Halal Food manufacturer?

The website for Halal Food manufacturer is www.primahalal.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Lot 35, Jalan Delima 1/3, Subang Hi-tech Industrial Park, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40000

Businesses in 40000: 6,406
40000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Restaurants:  15%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  47%

Price

Moderate:  52%
Inexpensive:  41%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  65%
19:  8%
12:  8%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Seksyen 14:  26%
Seksyen 7:  34%
Other:  40%
+

Write a Review