Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
Grasscape Projects
Contact Information
Grasscape Projects
3a, Jalan SS 26/4, Taman Mayang Jaya, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone:
03-7806 2326
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Landscaper
ISIC Codes
8130
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Grasscape Projects?
The phone number for Grasscape Projects is
03-7806 2326
.
Q2
Where is Grasscape Projects located?
Grasscape Projects is located at
3a, Jalan SS 26/4, Taman Mayang Jaya, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Grasscape Projects?
You can contact Grasscape Projects by phone using number
03-7806 2326
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
3a, Jalan SS 26/4, Taman Mayang Jaya, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Colour Net Digital (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Manufacture of wood and paper products
Easy Loan Malaysia
Loan companies
Fast Loan Malaysia
Loan companies
First Loan Malaysia
Loan companies
Fresh Seafood Malaysia
Business at this address
Ganding Asli Runding
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 47301
Businesses in 47301:
22,835
Categories
Shopping:
23%
Professional Services:
21%
Restaurants:
12%
Other:
44%
Price
Moderate:
47%
Inexpensive:
45%
Expensive:
5%
Very Expensive:
3%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
3:
80%
12:
8%
Other:
12%
Neighborhoods
Ara Damansara:
9%
Dataran Prima:
6%
Kelana Jaya:
11%
Ss 6:
7%
Ss 7:
6%
Sunway Mas Commercial Center:
8%
Other:
54%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review