GC Music Academy

Contact Information

GC Music Academy
14B, Jalan Tun Mohd Fuad, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, 60000 Wilayah Persekutuan, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Get Directions
WhatsApp: 011-1089 1200
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on May 19, 2025
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Cultural education.
Industry
Education »  Cultural education
Engaged in:
Cultural education
ISIC Codes
8542

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for GC Music Academy?

The phone number for GC Music Academy is 011-1089 1200.
Q2

Where is GC Music Academy located?

GC Music Academy is located at 14B, Jalan Tun Mohd Fuad, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, 60000 Wilayah Persekutuan, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur.
Q3

What days are GC Music Academy open?

GC Music Academy is open Mon–Fri 1–10:30 PM; Sat–Sun 10 AM–7 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for GC Music Academy?

You can contact GC Music Academy by phone using number 011-1089 1200.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for GC Music Academy?

The website for GC Music Academy is www.guitarcollection.com.my.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

14B, Jalan Tun Mohd Fuad, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, 60000 Wilayah Persekutuan, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
+

Businesses in Postal Code 60000

Businesses in 60000: 6,898
60000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  19%
Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  16%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  76%
12:  8%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Kiara:  5%
Sungai Penchala:  5%
Taman Tun Dr Ismail:  75%
Other:  14%
+

Write a Review