Galaxy Learning Centre

Contact Information

Galaxy Learning Centre
65 B, Medan Angsana, Bandar Baru Air Itam, 11500 Ayer Itam, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
George Town, Penang, 11500
Get Directions
Phone: 016-406 1152
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Galaxy Learning Centre is located in George Town, Penang. This business is working in the following industry: Musical instruments.
Industry
Shopping »  Musical instruments
Engaged in:
Music Instructor, Musical Instrument Repair Shop, Music Producer, Sheet Music Store, Musical instruments
ISIC Codes
4759, 5920, 8542, 9529

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Galaxy Learning Centre?

The phone number for Galaxy Learning Centre is 016-406 1152.
Q2

Where is Galaxy Learning Centre located?

Galaxy Learning Centre is located at 65 B, Medan Angsana, Bandar Baru Air Itam, 11500 Ayer Itam, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia, George Town, Penang.
Q3

What days are Galaxy Learning Centre open?

Galaxy Learning Centre is open Mon–Tue, Thu–Sun 10 AM–8 PM; closed Wed.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Galaxy Learning Centre?

You can contact Galaxy Learning Centre by phone using number 016-406 1152.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Galaxy Learning Centre?

There is no website listed for Galaxy Learning Centre, but you can find Galaxy Learning Centre on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

65 B, Medan Angsana, Bandar Baru Air Itam, 11500 Ayer Itam, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia George Town, Penang, 11500
+

Businesses in Postal Code 11500

Businesses in 11500: 5,310
11500 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  20%
Restaurants:  20%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  64%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4:  64%
16:  13%
12:  13%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Bandar Baru Air Itam:  31%
Bandar Baru Ayer Itam:  21%
Kampung Melayu:  14%
Kampung Pisang:  7%
Pekan Ayer Itam:  7%
Other:  21%
+

Write a Review