Fujihome Global Berhad

Contact Information

Fujihome Global Berhad
102, Jalan SS 21/35, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 03-9132 7900
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Fujihome Global Berhad?

The phone number for Fujihome Global Berhad is 03-9132 7900.
Q2

Where is Fujihome Global Berhad located?

Fujihome Global Berhad is located at 102, Jalan SS 21/35, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Fujihome Global Berhad?

You can contact Fujihome Global Berhad by phone using number 03-9132 7900.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Fujihome Global Berhad?

There is no website listed for Fujihome Global Berhad, but you can find Fujihome Global Berhad on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

102, Jalan SS 21/35, Damansara Utama, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 47400

Businesses in 47400: 11,782
47400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  17%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  47%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  5%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  80%
12:  8%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Damansara Intan:  11%
Damansara Jaya:  13%
Damansara Utama:  40%
Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara:  8%
Taman Sea:  8%
Other:  20%
+

Write a Review