Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
Fotien (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Contact Information
Fotien (M) Sdn. Bhd.
No. 1-S, Jalan Beriksa 2, Farlim, 11500 Air Itam, Penang, Malaysia
George Town, Penang, 11500
Get Directions
Phone:
04-826 9326
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Fotien (M) Sdn. Bhd. is located in George Town, Penang.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Exporter
ISIC Codes
5229
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Fotien (M) Sdn. Bhd.?
The phone number for Fotien (M) Sdn. Bhd. is
04-826 9326
.
Q2
Where is Fotien (M) Sdn. Bhd. located?
Fotien (M) Sdn. Bhd. is located at
No. 1-S, Jalan Beriksa 2, Farlim, 11500 Air Itam, Penang, Malaysia, George Town, Penang
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Fotien (M) Sdn. Bhd.?
You can contact Fotien (M) Sdn. Bhd. by phone using number
04-826 9326
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
No. 1-S, Jalan Beriksa 2, Farlim, 11500 Air Itam, Penang, Malaysia George Town, Penang, 11500
Jalan Beriksa 2
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 11500
Businesses in 11500:
5,310
Categories
Shopping:
20%
Restaurants:
20%
Other:
60%
Price
Inexpensive:
64%
Moderate:
31%
Expensive:
5%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
4:
64%
16:
13%
12:
13%
Other:
10%
Neighborhoods
Bandar Baru Air Itam:
31%
Bandar Baru Ayer Itam:
21%
Kampung Melayu:
14%
Kampung Pisang:
7%
Pekan Ayer Itam:
7%
Other:
21%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review