Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
Foshwa Sdn Bhd
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Foshwa Sdn Bhd
Suite 1036, Block A, No. 1, Jalan SS 20/27, Damansara Intan, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
019-369 8203
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Web:
www.foshwa.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Map
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Foshwa Sdn Bhd located?
Foshwa Sdn Bhd is located at
Suite 1036, Block A, No. 1, Jalan SS 20/27, Damansara Intan, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
.
Q2
What days are Foshwa Sdn Bhd open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Foshwa Sdn Bhd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Foshwa Sdn Bhd?
The website for Foshwa Sdn Bhd is
www.foshwa.com
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
Suite 1036, Block A, No. 1, Jalan SS 20/27, Damansara Intan, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
ACS Jurutera Perunding Sdn. Bhd.
Business at this address
Bukit Fraser Thermal Technology Sdn. Bhd.
Business at this address
Espano (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Business at this address
Executive Mode
Media
Music Scene Production Sdn Bhd
Business at this address
Pujian Sistematik Sdn. Bhd.
General contractors
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 47400
Businesses in 47400:
11,782
Categories
Shopping:
23%
Restaurants:
17%
Professional Services:
17%
Other:
44%
Price
Inexpensive:
47%
Moderate:
44%
Expensive:
5%
Very Expensive:
5%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
3:
80%
12:
8%
Other:
12%
Neighborhoods
Damansara Intan:
11%
Damansara Jaya:
13%
Damansara Utama:
40%
Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara:
8%
Taman Sea:
8%
Other:
20%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review