Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise

Contact Information

Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise
84, Jalan Anson, 10400 George Town, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 04-226 9853
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise is located in George Town, Penang.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Religious Goods Store
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise?

The phone number for Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise is 04-226 9853.
Q2

Where is Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise located?

Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise is located at 84, Jalan Anson, 10400 George Town, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia.
Q3

What days are Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise open?

Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise is open Mon, Wed–Sun 10 AM–7 PM; closed Tue.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise?

You can contact Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise by phone using number 04-226 9853.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise?

There is no website listed for Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise, but you can find Eng Seng Amulets Enterprise on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

84, Jalan Anson, 10400 George Town, Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 10400

Businesses in 10400: 4,185
10400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  18%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  62%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

4:  81%
16:  7%
12:  7%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

George Town:  18%
Georgetown:  81%
Other:  2%
+

Write a Review