Easy Cash Malaysia

Contact Information

Easy Cash Malaysia
110, Jalan Sultan Hishamuddin, City Centre, 50050 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 017-632 6068
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Shopping.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
47

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Easy Cash Malaysia?

The phone number for Easy Cash Malaysia is 017-632 6068.
Q2

Where is Easy Cash Malaysia located?

Easy Cash Malaysia is located at 110, Jalan Sultan Hishamuddin, City Centre, 50050 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Easy Cash Malaysia?

You can contact Easy Cash Malaysia by phone using number 017-632 6068.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

110, Jalan Sultan Hishamuddin, City Centre, 50050 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 50050

Businesses in 50050: 1,034
50050 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Restaurants:  13%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  47%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  75%
12:  9%
16:  6%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  19%
City Centre:  30%
Kuala Lumpur City Centre:  40%
Other:  11%
+

Write a Review