Brunei
Christmas Island
Cocos Islands
Malaysia
Dream Centre
Business Contact
Emily Kim
Dream Centre
Email:
emily.kim@dumc.my
Contact Information
Dream Centre
No. 2, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone:
03-7958 7388
Web:
dumc.my
Email:
general@dumc.my
Facebook Profile:
Visit
Twitter Feed:
Visit
Google Maps:
Visit
Youtube Channel:
Visit
Foursquare:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Churches.
Malaysia GST Number:
000858849280
Industry
Religion
»
Churches
Engaged in:
Churches
ISIC Codes
9491
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Dream Centre?
The phone number for Dream Centre is
03-7958 7388
.
Q2
Where is Dream Centre located?
Dream Centre is located at
No. 2, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Dream Centre?
Emily Kim
is the primary contact at Dream Centre. You can contact
Emily Kim
at email address
emily.kim@dumc.my
.
Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Dream Centre?
The website for Dream Centre is
dumc.my
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
No. 2, Jalan 13/1, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Tadika Juara Cerdik
Business at this address
DUMC Dream Centre
Churches
+
Dream Centre · Youtube
+
Businesses in Postal Code 46200
Businesses in 46200:
2,326
Categories
Shopping:
22%
Restaurants:
16%
Professional Services:
16%
Other:
46%
Price
Moderate:
49%
Inexpensive:
38%
Very Expensive:
7%
Expensive:
6%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
3:
84%
12:
5%
Other:
11%
Neighborhoods
Bandar Baru Petaling Jaya:
9%
Pj New Town:
9%
Pjs 13:
11%
Pjs 52:
14%
Seksyen 11:
5%
Seksyen 13:
15%
Seksyen 52:
6%
Other:
30%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review