Damah Sdn. Bhd.

Contact Information

Damah Sdn. Bhd.
5, Jalan 8/91, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, 56100 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Get Directions
Phone: 03-9285 5800
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Food Products Supplier
ISIC Codes
4630

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Damah Sdn. Bhd.?

The phone number for Damah Sdn. Bhd. is 03-9285 5800.
Q2

Where is Damah Sdn. Bhd. located?

Damah Sdn. Bhd. is located at 5, Jalan 8/91, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, 56100 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Damah Sdn. Bhd.?

You can contact Damah Sdn. Bhd. by phone using number 03-9285 5800.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

5, Jalan 8/91, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, 56100 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
+

Businesses in Postal Code 56100

Businesses in 56100: 15,848
56100 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Restaurants:  16%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

3:  75%
12:  9%
16:  5%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Cheras:  21%
Taman Muda:  7%
Taman Segar:  15%
Other:  56%
+

Write a Review